Skip to content

Search results for “MIMXRT1024”

Products

MIMXRT1024DAG5A

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1024DAG5A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 144LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1024CAG4A

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1024CAG4A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 144LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1024DAG5B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1024DAG5B from NXP USA Inc. is a ARM CORTEX-M7 CORE-BASED

View full details

MIMXRT1024CAG4B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1024CAG4B from NXP USA Inc. is a ARM CORTEX-M7 CORE-BASED

View full details

MIMXRT1021CAF4B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021CAF4B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 100LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1042XJM5B

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1042XJM5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 128KB ROM 169LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1042XFP5B

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1042XFP5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 128KB ROM 169LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1021CAG4A

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021CAG4A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 144LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1021DAG5B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021DAG5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 144LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1021DAG5A

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1021DAG5A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 144LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1021DAF5A

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021DAF5A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 100LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1021CAF4A

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021CAF4A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 100LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1021CAG4AR

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021CAG4AR from NXP USA Inc. is a -M7 CORE

View full details

MIMXRT1021DAF5B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021DAF5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 100LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1042DFP6B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1042DFP6B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 128KB ROM 169LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1021CAG4BR

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021CAG4BR from NXP USA Inc. is a I.MXRT1020 MCU, ARM CORTEX-M7 CO

View full details

MIMXRT1021CAG4B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1021CAG4B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT EXT MEM 144LQFP

View full details

MIMXRT1064DVL6A

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1064DVL6A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196MAPBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1064CVL5B

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1064CVL5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196MAPBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1041DFP6B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1041DFP6B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 128KB ROM 169LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1064DVL6BR

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1064DVL6BR from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196MAPBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1064DVJ6B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1064DVJ6B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1041XJM5B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1041XJM5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 128KB ROM 169LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1064CVL5A

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1064CVL5A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196MAPBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1064CVJ5B

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1064CVJ5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1064DVL6B

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1064DVL6B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196MAPBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1064DVJ6A

NXP USA Inc.
Low stock

MIMXRT1064DVJ6A from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 4MB FLASH 196LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1041XFP5B

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1041XFP5B from NXP USA Inc. is a IC MCU 32BIT 128KB ROM 169LFBGA

View full details

MIMXRT1041DFP6BR

NXP USA Inc.
In stock

MIMXRT1041DFP6BR from NXP USA Inc. is a M7 CORE

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare