Skip to content

Search results for “PSoC 6”

Products

CY8C6144LQI-S4F12

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C6144LQI-S4F12 from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 32BIT 256KB FLASH 68QFN

View full details

CY8C6117BZI-F34

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C6117BZI-F34 from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 32BIT 1MB FLASH 124BGA

View full details

CY8C6145FNI-S3F11T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C6145FNI-S3F11T from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 32BIT 512KB FLASH 49WLCSP

View full details

CY8C6336LQI-BLF02

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C6336LQI-BLF02 from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU 32BIT 512KB FLASH 68QFN

View full details

CYAT81658-64AS48T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CYAT81658-64AS48T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC BASED - TRUETOUCH

View full details

REN-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

REN-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE SUPER LAG RENEWABLE 6/250

View full details

CY8C20436A-24LQXIT

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20436A-24LQXIT from Infineon Technologies is a IC MCU PSOC 8K FLASH 1K 32QFN

View full details

CYAT817AZS77-5A202

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CYAT817AZS77-5A202 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC BASED - TRUETOUCH

View full details

RES-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

RES-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE SUPER LAG RENEW. 6/600

View full details

PCK-6

Brady Corporation
Low stock

PCK-6 from Brady Corporation is a PRINTER CLEANING KIT 1=50PCS

View full details

CY8C20646AS-24LQXI

Infineon Technologies
Low stock

CY8C20646AS-24LQXI from Infineon Technologies is a IC PSOC 16KB FLASH 48QFN

View full details

HC-6

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine
Low stock

HC-6 from TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine is a RELAY GEN PURPOSE SPDT 8A 26.5V

View full details

TPS-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

TPS-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 170VDC

View full details

CYAT827AZS59-22002

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CYAT827AZS59-22002 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC BASED - TRUETOUCH

View full details

CY8C20436A-24LQXIES

Cypress Semiconductor Corp
Low stock

CY8C20436A-24LQXIES from Cypress Semiconductor Corp is a PSOC 2

View full details

NOS-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

NOS-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE BUSS ONE TIME

View full details

LP-CC-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

LP-CC-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 600VAC/150VDC

View full details

AT-C-26-6/6/S-5-OE

Assmann WSW Components
Low stock

AT-C-26-6/6/S-5-OE from Assmann WSW Components is a CABLE MOD 6P6C PLUG TO CABLE 5

View full details

MF-PSML200/6-2

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

MF-PSML200/6-2 from Bourns Inc. is a PTC RESET FUSE 6V 2A 0805

View full details

SMR2425-6

Sensata-Crydom
Low stock

SMR2425-6 from Sensata-Crydom is a SOLIDSTATE RELAY 25A 60-280V

View full details

FRS-R-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

FRS-R-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 600VAC/300VDC

View full details

CGL-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

CGL-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 600VAC/250VDC

View full details

SC-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

SC-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CERAMIC

View full details

JJS-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

JJS-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 600VAC

View full details

AT-S-26-6/6/B-14-OE

Assmann WSW Components
Low stock

AT-S-26-6/6/B-14-OE from Assmann WSW Components is a CABLE MOD 6P6C PLUG TO CABLE 14

View full details

MIC-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

MIC-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a BUSS MIDGET FUSE

View full details

KLM-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

KLM-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 600VAC/VDC 5AG

View full details

CY8C4125PVE-S432T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4125PVE-S432T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C4126AZA-S455

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4126AZA-S455 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C4147AZA-S255

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4147AZA-S255 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

KTN-R-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

KTN-R-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE LIMITRON FAST ACTING

View full details

TPM-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

TPM-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a TPM 6 AMP FUSE

View full details

BFW-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

BFW-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a BUSS FUSE WIRE .042 DIA

View full details

CY8C4245AZA-M445T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4245AZA-M445T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

LP-CC-6-1/4

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

LP-CC-6-1/4 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CRTRDGE 6.25A 600VAC/150VDC

View full details

JKS-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

JKS-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CERAMIC 6A 600VAC

View full details

FNA-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

FNA-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 125VAC CYLINDR

View full details

CY8C4126AZA-M443

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4126AZA-M443 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CY8C4124LQE-S413

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4124LQE-S413 from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

ECNR.6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

ECNR.6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CRTRDGE 600MA 250VAC/125VDC

View full details

CY8C4146LQA-S433T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4146LQA-S433T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

CYAT817AZA88-5BFBA

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CYAT817AZA88-5BFBA from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC BASED - TRUETOUCH

View full details

HVA-6

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
In stock

HVA-6 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CARTRIDGE 6A 1KVAC

View full details

MF-PSML300/6-2

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

MF-PSML300/6-2 from Bourns Inc. is a PTC RESET FUSE 6V 3A 0805

View full details

LP-CC-6/10

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division
Low stock

LP-CC-6/10 from Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division is a FUSE CRTRDGE 600MA 600VAC/300VDC

View full details

MF-PSML260/6-2

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

MF-PSML260/6-2 from Bourns Inc. is a PTC RESET FUSE 6V 2.6A 0805

View full details

MF-NSML200/6-2

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

MF-NSML200/6-2 from Bourns Inc. is a PTC RESET FUSE 6V 2A 1206

View full details

CY8C4245AZS-M443T

Infineon Technologies
In stock

CY8C4245AZS-M443T from Infineon Technologies is a PSOC4 - GENERAL

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare