Skip to content

Search results for “Trimpot® 3386 - Sealed”

Products

3386F-1-104TLF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386F-1-104TLF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 100K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-253

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-253 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-202

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-202 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-502

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-502 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 5K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386G-1-253

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386G-1-253 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-225LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-225LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2.2MOHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-500

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-500 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 50 OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-253LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-253LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386F-1-205

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386F-1-205 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2M OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386U-1-253R

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386U-1-253R from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386H-1-502

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386H-1-502 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 5K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386B-1-502

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386B-1-502 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 5K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-102

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-102 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 1K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-222LF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-222LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2.2KOHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386G-1-222LF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386G-1-222LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2.2K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386P-1-220LF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386P-1-220LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 22 OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-223LF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-223LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 22K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-103

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-103 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386P-1-103T

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386P-1-103T from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-201LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-201LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 200 OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386R-1-252LF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386R-1-252LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2.5K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386R-1-103LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386R-1-103LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-205LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-205LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2M OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386P-1-253

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386P-1-253 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-103TLF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-103TLF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-201

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-201 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 200 OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-500LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-500LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 50 OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-101

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-101 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 100 OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386B-1-103

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386B-1-103 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-505

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-505 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 5M OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386P-1-502

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386P-1-502 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 5K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386U-1-253RLF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386U-1-253RLF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-253TLF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-253TLF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386X-1-503

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386X-1-503 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 50K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386H-1-103

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386H-1-103 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386P-1-500LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386P-1-500LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 50 OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386G-1-253LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386G-1-253LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 25K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-102LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-102LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 1K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386R-1-205LF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386R-1-205LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2M OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386P-1-222LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386P-1-222LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2.2K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-103LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-103LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386S-1-500LF

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386S-1-500LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 50 OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386P-1-252LF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386P-1-252LF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 2.5K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386X-1-502TLF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386X-1-502TLF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 5K OHM 0.5W PC PIN SIDE

View full details

3386P-1-503TLF

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386P-1-503TLF from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 50K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386P-1-103

Bourns Inc.
Low stock

3386P-1-103 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386P-1-101

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386P-1-101 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 100 OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

3386R-1-102

Bourns Inc.
In stock

3386R-1-102 from Bourns Inc. is a TRIMMER 1K OHM 0.5W PC PIN TOP

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare