Skip to content

Search results for “tc70”

Products

TC70M5I32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M5I32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N5I32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N5I32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70V5C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70V5C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N3C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N3C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70V3C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70V3C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N3I32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N3I32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N5A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N5A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N6C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N6C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70V3A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70V3A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70V5A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70V5A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N5C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N5C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N6A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N6A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70N3A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70N3A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70V6A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70V6A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

MAX8570EUT+TC70

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated
Low stock

MAX8570EUT+TC70 from Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated is a HIGH-EFFICIENCY LCD BOOST WITH T

View full details

TC70L5I32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L5I32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ CMOS SMD

View full details

TC70M3I32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M3I32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70M5C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M5C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70L3I32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L3I32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70M6C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M6C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70M3C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M3C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70M6A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M6A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70M5A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M5A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70L5A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L5A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70M3A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70M3A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70L6A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L6A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70L3A32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L3A32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70L6C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L6C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70L5C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L5C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

TC70L3C32K7680

CTS-Frequency Controls
In stock

TC70L3C32K7680 from CTS-Frequency Controls is a XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ HCMOS SMD

View full details

9110006289

HARTING
In stock

9110006289 from HARTING is a HAN TC70 FEMALE CONTACT AWG8

View full details

TC-14-MQ-70

Laird Thermal Systems, Inc.
Low stock

TC-14-MQ-70 from Laird Thermal Systems, Inc. is a MODULES TEA/TEM ACCESSORY

View full details

AMF-4B-12001800-70-27P-TC

L3 Narda-MITEQ
In stock

The AMF-4B-12001800-70-27P-TC from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a medium-power RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMF-5D-01002200-70-20P-GS-TC

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMF-5D-01002200-70-20P-GS-TC from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a medium-power RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMFK-2F-02000800-70-20P-GW-TC

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFK-2F-02000800-70-20P-GW-TC from L3 Narda-MITEQ is an RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMF-5D-01002200-70-18P-GS-TC

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMF-5D-01002200-70-18P-GS-TC from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a medium-power RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMFW-7S-10701300-70-P2-TC-N

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFW-7S-10701300-70-P2-TC-N from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a low-noise SATCOM RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMFW-7S-10951275-70-TC

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFW-7S-10951275-70-TC from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a SatCom RF amplifier module covering 10.95 GHz to 12.75 GHz.

View full details

AMFW-7S-10701300-70-P2-TC-N-F

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFW-7S-10701300-70-P2-TC-N-F from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a low-noise SATCOM RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMFW-5S-10701275-70-TC-C

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFW-5S-10701275-70-TC-C from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a low-noise SatCom RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMFW-7S-10701300-70-GW-P2-TC-N

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFW-7S-10701300-70-GW-P2-TC-N from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a low-noise SATCOM RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMFW-7S-10701275-70-TC-F

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFW-7S-10701275-70-TC-F from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a SatCom RF amplifier IC module covering 10.7–12.75 GHz.

View full details

AMF-3D-00101800-70-20P-TC

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMF-3D-00101800-70-20P-TC from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a medium-power RF amplifier IC.

View full details

AMFW-7S-10951275-70-TC-F

L3 Narda-MITEQ
Low stock

The AMFW-7S-10951275-70-TC-F from L3 Narda-MITEQ is a SatCom RF amplifier IC module covering 10.95–12.75 GHz.

View full details

Top Manufactures

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 to 5 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 5 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare